Jump to content
Home Products Support & Downloads What's New Where to Buy
 

1000BASE-ZX Fiber Kit. Includes 1550nm SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) ZX transceiver and LC/SC duplex singlemode cable

1000BASE-ZX Fiber Kit. Includes 1550nm SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) ZX transceiver and LC/SC duplex singlemode cable


DescriptionCatalog #
1000BASE-ZX Fiber Kit. Includes 1550nm SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) ZX transceiver and LC/SC duplex singlemode cableSFP-1550-1
Follow Us: